Banks
 

BACK TO HOME PAGE

BANK DETAIL

Branch of BOB Current A/c. No.
Ankleshwar Main (current) 02210200000379
Balasinor 08830200000146
Bayad 01780200000006
Dakor 08790200000054
Dehgam 03450200000010
Dhansura Main 01790200000206
Gandhi Chowk, Godhra 01830200000214
Jambusar 02220200000014
Kalyan 04260200000234
Kapadwanj 02950200000169
Laheripua,Baroda 01920200000851
Lunawada 05960200000151
Mandvi ( Main), Baroda 01930200000612
Mandvi Dist: Surat 07290200000091
Maninagar Main 03320200000305
Modasa 07210200000081
Nanded 08600200000053
Naranpura, Ahmedabad 07950200000215
Navyug College, 07400200000637
Panvel 04320200000258
Rajpardi 02260200000472
Rajpipla 02230200000223
Santram Road, Nadiad 02900200000174
Savli 02160200000217
Station Road Bharuch 12430200000318
Talod 01800200000082
Umreth 03000200000060
Kotak Mahindra Bank 08192000000416
IDBI Bank 261104000022066
Bank of Baroda Ankleshwar Main 02210200000379
Bank of Baroda (SCHFEE) Ankleshwar Main, GIDC  08950200001681
IDBI Bank Ankleshwar Main, GIDC 261104000022066

 



Copyright © 2006 Shree Samast Khadayata Suraksha Trust   Powered by: Vadodaria